Hugh Neill
Born 1937
No counted ratings yet
25 books
Books
Sorted by popularity.
- CalculusAbbott, P., Hugh Neill
- Teach yourself algebraAbbott, P., Hugh Neill
- TrigonometryAbbott, P., Hugh Neill
- Mathematics for the IB Diploma Higher LevelHugh Neill, Douglas Quadling
- The Cartoon Guide to CalculusHugh Neill
- Mathematics for the IB diplomaHugh Neill, Douglas Quadling
- AlgorithmsAnthony Ralston, Hugh Neill
- Pure MathematicsHugh Neill, Douglas Quadling
- Mathematics for the IB diplomaDouglas Quadling, Hugh Neill

- Cambridge International AS and A Level Mathematics: Pure Mathematics 1 CoursebookHugh Neill, Douglas Quadling et al.

- Teach Yourself CalculusHugh Neill

- Starting Advanced MathematicsHugh Neill, Sarah Payne

- Pure Mathematics 1 and 2Hugh Neill, Douglas Quadling

- AlgebraAbbott, P., Hugh Neill

- Help Yourself to Integration (Help Yourself to)Hugh Neill

- Help Yourself to Differentiation (Help Yourself)Hugh Neill

- Help Yourself to Algebra (Help Yourself to)Hugh Neill

- MathematicsTrevor Johnson, Hugh Neill

- Pure Mathematics 3Hugh Neill, Douglas Quadling

- Teach Yourself Understand TrigonometryHugh Neill

- Teaching calculusHugh Neill

- Pure Mathematics 5 and 6Hugh Neill, Douglas Quadling

- Core 1 and 2Douglas Quadling, Hugh Neill

- Discovering Group TheoryTony Barnard, Hugh Neill
No biography yet.